Arte Subastas Bilbao

Catálogo - Autores

"PEPE BELMONTE", JOSÉ BELMONTE CABAÑERO

ALBANESA, ESCUELA

ALISEDA, FRANCISCO

ALMELA, FERNANDO

AMANN "JOMA", JOSÉ MARÍA

APELLÁNIZ LÓPEZ, JESÚS

ARANOA Y CARREDANO, JUAN DE

ARECHALDE “JOALDE”, JUAN

ARRUE, JOSÉ

AZURDUY, ESTANISLAO

BAESCHLIN, ALFREDO

BARROETA ANGUISOLEA, JUAN DE

BARRUETA ASTIENZA, BENITO

BATALLE MALLARACH, RAFAEL

BAYÓN SALADO "BAY SALA", JUAN

BIANQUI Y SÁNCHEZ, OCTAVIO

BILBAINO, ANONIMO

BUENDÍA Y BELTRÁN, PABLO

CALVO DURAN, RICARD

CASERO SANZ, ANTONIO

CASTELLANA, ESCUELA

CATALANA, ESCUELA

CHACÓN, RIBERA

CINI, ALFREDO

CLAPERA I ARGELAGUER, PERE

COLONIAL, ESCUELA

CRUCETA OLALDE, IÑAKI

CUATRECASAS FIGUERAS, ANA MARIA

D'ASTE, GIUSEPPE

DE GRACIA, MANUEL

DE GUINEA, ISIDORO

DE LA SANTA SANGRE, ATRIBUIDO AL MAESTRO

DE LA SANTA SANGRE, TALLER DEL MAESTRO

DE LA TORRE ESTEFANÍA, RAFAEL

DE SANTIAGO, ATRIBUIDO A MIGUEL

DE TEXEDA, LUIS

DOMINGO FALLOLA, ROBERTO

DUQUE DOMÍNGUEZ, MANUEL

DÍAZ, JUAN

ECHANOVE, LUIS

ELÉXPURU SOLOAGA, JOSÉ MARÍA

ESCUELA CASTELLANA

ESCUELA CATALANA

ESCUELA COLONIAL

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA

ESCUELA EUROPEA

ESCUELA FLAMENCA

ESCUELA FRANCESA

ESCUELA ITALIANA

ESCUELA MEXICANA

ESCUELA ROMANTICA ESPAÑOLA

ESCUELA SEVILLANA

ESCUELA VASCA

ESKERRI, ALBERTO

ESPAÑOLA, ESCUELA

ESPINET, CAROLINE

ESTEVE Y MARQUÉS, AGUSTÍN

FERNÁNDEZ NAVARRO, CÉSAR

FERRER I ESPELT, EMILIO

FLAMENCA, ESCUELA

GAMBOA, EDUARDO AGUSTÍN

GARAVILLA ACHABAL, ÁNGEL

GARAY MACUA, ELOY

GARCÍA BARRENA, CARMELO

GARCÍA CAMPOS, LUIS

GARCÍA ERGÜÍN, IÑAKI

GARCÍA LINARES, MANUEL

GARCÍA ROMERO "HISPALETO", MANUEL

GARRALDA ALZUGARAY, ELÍAS

GENN, ROBERT

GOENAGA MENDIOLA, JUAN LUIS

GOICOECHEA AGUIRRE, FAUSTINO

GONZALEZ MONTPART, ViINCENS

GORBEA TORRE, SOL

GORTAZAR, ALFONSO

GUIBERT AMOR, IGNACIO

GUINEA Y UGALDE, ANSELMO

GÁRATE, CECILIA

GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, BONIFACIO ALFONSO

HERRERO, MARI PURI

HIDALGO PAGES, JOAQUÍN

HIGGS, ROBERT

HISPANO-FILIPINA, ESCUELA

IBARROLA GOICOECHEA, AGUSTÍN

IRAZU, PELLO

JEAN RANC, CÍRCULO DE

JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA PAZ

JUÁREZ, ATRIBUIDO A JOSÉ

KAROLYI, G.

LANDA, ERRAMUN

LAZKANO, JESÚS MARÍA

LEDERER, HUGO

LINARES, IRENE

LIZASO, JESÚS

LORENTE GERMÁN, ATRIBUIDO A BERNARDO

LOSADA, MANUEL

LÓPEZ, EDUARDO

LÓPEZ DE ARTEAGA, ATRIBUIDO A SEBASTIÁN

MARTIARENA LASKURAIN, ASCENSIÓ

MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE, NICOLÁS

MARÍN RAMOS, EUSTAQUIO

MILLET, SIGUIENDO A JEAN FRANÇOIS

MIRANDA Y RENDON, MANUEL

MOGENSEN, BORGE

MONTALVO, ATRIBUIDO A BARTOLOME

MONTEAGUDO DUC, PHILIPPE

MUÑOZ CONDADO, PEDRO

NAGEL, ANDRÉS

NAVASCUÉS MARTÍNEZ-AZCOITIA, JOSÉ Mª

NIETO ULIBARRI, ENRIQUE

NOVOHISPANO, ANÓNIMO

OLAORTUA UNCETA, PELAYO

OLIVARES BALENCIAGA, JUAN BENITO

ORAÁ MOYÚA, BLANCA DE

OTEIZA EMBIL, ANTONIO

PALENCIA, BENJAMÍN

PALOMERA, ALBERTO

PASTOR CALPENA, VICENTE

PEDRO DE MENA Y MEDRANO, ATRIBUIDO A

PRADILLA Y ORTIZ, FRANCISCO

PÉREZ DE CASTRO, PEDRO

RAFAEL, SEGUIDOR

RAMOS URANGA, GABRIEL

RIBERA FONT-GALVE "S. de ALBI", JOSÉ

RODRIGUEZ VALDIVIESO, ANTONIO

ROMÁN AGUIRRE, ANA ISABEL

ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

ROSALES, ATRIBUIDO A EDUARDO

ROVIRA, JUAN

ROVIRA GARCÍA, JOAN

RUEDA, SONIA

RUIZ BALERDI "BALERDI", RAFAEL

RUSA, ESCUELA

SAENZ, SERGIO

SAINZ MORQUILLAS (Morquillas), JOSE RAMON

SALAVERRIA INCHAURRANDIETA, ELIAS

SALAZAR, DORA

SALÍS CAMINO, JOSÉ

SEVILLANA, ESCUELA

SÁENZ VENTURINI, FEDERICO

SÁNCHEZ ENRÍQUEZ, DIONISIO

SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUIS

TAMAYO, DANIEL

TOLOSA, JOSE LUIS

URANGA Y DIAZ DE ARCAYA, PABLO

VARGAS Y LEZAMA "DE VARGAS", RAMÓN DE

VILLAR, JESÚS

YRAOLA ASÍN, IGNACIO

YUNTA, ESPERANZA

ZAMACOIS ZABALA, EDUARDO

ZULOAGA, DANIEL

ZULOAGA Y ZABALETA, IGNACIO

ZUMETA, JOSE LUIS

ZUST, ANDREAS

ÁLAMO, KIKIS

ÁLVAREZ MURO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL