Arte Subastas Bilbao

Catálogo - Autores

(S.XVII), ESCUELA CASTELLANA

ACEBAL IDIGORAS, ARTURO

AGUIAR Y CARMONA, WALDO

AGUILAR MORE, RAMÓN

ALBIZZI, ANTONIO

ALCALDE ALONSO, JUAN

ALDECOA ECHEBARRIA, JOSÉ LUIS

ALFARO SIQUEIROS, JOSÉ DE JESÚS

ALONSO DEL RIVERO SECADES, JOSÉ

APELLÁNIZ LÓPEZ, JESÚS

ARANOA Y CARREDANO, JUAN DE

ARECHALDE “JOALDE”, JUAN

ARGENTINA, ESCUELA

ARMENTER, XANO

ARTETA ERRASTI, FÉLIX

BARCELÓ ALBADALEJO, JOSÉ

BARDASANO BAOS, JOSÉ

BAROJA NESSI, RICARDO

BARREIRO BENGOA, RAMÓN

BARTA PRATS, MONTSERRAT

BASTERRA LOMBARDERO, RAFAEL

BASTERRETXEA, NESTOR

BECERRA, MILTON

BERISTAIN AMALLOBIETA, FÉLIX

BLASCO ALARCÓN, MANUEL

BONAMICI, LOUIS

BORQUE GALLARDO, LORENZO

CABRERA, MIGUEL

CALDERÓN Y LÓPEZ DE ARROYABE, FERNANDO

CAMARA, EMILIO

CAMPOS MARTÍN, JOSÉ RAMÓN

CAMPUZANO Y AGUIRRE, TOMAS

CANALS I LLAMBÍ, RICARDO

CAPELÁN, CARLOS

CARO AZNAR, EDUARDO

CASTELLS I ROCA, EDUARD

CATALANA, ESCUELA

CHAPATTE LÓPEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ

CHAPU, HENRI MICHEL ANTOINE

CHECA, JOSE LUIS

CHILLIDA JUANTEGUI, EDUARDO

COLEMAN, S.J.

COMAS Y BLANCO, AUGUSTO

CORONEL ARROYO, PEDRO

CRUCETA OLALDE, IÑAKI

CRUZ, DIEGO

DE BASTIDA Y BILBAO, RICARDO

DE GUINEA, ISIDORO

DE MAEZTU, GUSTAVO

DE UNCETA Y LOPEZ, MARCELINO

DE URRUTIA OLARAN, ATRIBUIDO A JENARO

DELGADO, ALVARO

DOMINGO FALLOLA, ROBERTO

DOMINGO MARQUÉS, FRANCISCO

DÍAZ DE CORCUERA, JUAN LUIS

DÍAZ OLANO, IGNACIO

ECHENAGUSIA ERRAZQUIN "JOSÉ ECHENA", JOSÉ

EDUARDO ÚRCULO FERNÁNDEZ, ATRIBUIDO A

ELIM, FRANCK

ESCUELA ANDALUZA

ESCUELA CASTELLANA

ESCUELA CATALANA

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA

ESCUELA EUROPEA

ESCUELA FLAMENCA

ESCUELA FRANCESA

ESCUELA GALLEGA

ESCUELA HOLANDESA

ESCUELA ITALIANA

ESCUELA ORIENTAL

ESCUELA ROMANTICA ESPAÑOLA

ESCUELA VASCA

ESPALTER Y RULL, ATRIBUIDO A JOAQUIN

ESPAÑOLA, ESCUELA

ESPINET, CAROLINE

ETCHEVARRÍA, SALVADOR

ETXEBARRIA, KOLDO

EUBA FUENTES, ANDONI

EUROPEA, ESCUELA

FAVEROT, JOSEPH

FEITO, LUIS

FERNÁNDEZ ZUBIAGA, RAFAEL

FETTING, RAINER

FIGUERA AYMERICH, RAFAEL

FLORES FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL

FLORES KAPEROTXIPI, MAURICIO

FRANCESA, ESCUELA

GALLÉ, ÉMILE

GARAY MACUA, ELOY

GARCÍA BARRENA, CARMELO

GARCÍA CAMPOS, LUIS

GARCÍA CONDOY, HONORIO

GARCÍA DEL MORAL Y GARRIDO, AMALIO

GARCÍA ERGÜÍN, IÑAKI

GARCÍA LINARES, MANUEL

GARCÍA PANADERO, MANUEL

GARCÍA VIVANCOS, MIGUEL

GARMA IRIARTE, BEGOÑA

GHOSN, ASSAD T.

GIMENO FUSTER, DOMINGO

GOENAGA MENDIOLA, JUAN LUIS

GONZÁLEZ ARES, ANTONIO

GONZÁLEZ MACÍAS, FRANCISCO

GORDÓN GARCÍA-ROVÉS, ROGELIO

GORTAZAR, ALFONSO

GRACIA "ESKERRI", ALBERTO

GUIJARRO GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO

GUINOVART, JOSÉ

GUTIÉRREZ CABELLO, FRANCISCO

GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ, BONIFACIO ALFONSO

GÓMEZ GIL, LOLA

GÓMEZ GIMENO, RICARDO

GÓMEZ MARTÍN, ENRIQUE

GÓMEZ NAZABAL, JOSÉ RAMÓN

HOEFNAGEL "GEORGIO HOUSNAGLIO", JOORIS

HUIDOBRO LAPLANA, LUIS

IBARROLA GOICOECHEA, AGUSTÍN

INDO PORTUGUESA, ESCUELA

IRAZU, PELLO

IRURETA Y ARTOLA, PEDRO ALEJANDRINO

ITALIANA, ESCUELA

JARPA LABRA, ONOFRE

JEANNERET-GRIS "LE CORBUSIER", CHARLES-ÉDOUARD

JIMÉNEZ, CISCO

JIMÉNEZ MORENO, ELENA

KAROLYI, G.

LARRAURI, CARMEN

LAZKANO, JESÚS MARÍA

LLOVERAS HERRERA, FREDERIC

LOPERENA, ISMAEL

LORENZO CARRIÓN, ANTONIO

LOSADA, MANUEL

LOZANO, JOSE MARÍA

LULL CANTÓ, JOSÉ

LUZURIAGA, JUAN RAMÓN

MADRASI, LUCA

MARCOTE, CARLOS

MARTÍNEZ CANO, JOAQUÍN

MARTÍNEZ DEL MAZO, ATRIBUIDO JUAN BAUTISTA

MARTÍNEZ DÍAZ, RAFAEL

MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE, NICOLÁS

MATTA ECHAURREN, ROBERTO

MAZZOLA "IL PARMIGIANINO", ATRIBUIDO A GIROLAMO FRANCESCO MARIA

MOCHI, ATRIBUIDO A GIOVANNI

MOLINA FERRER, JÓSE LUIS

MORO, SASKIA

NAGEL, ANDRÉS

NAPOLITANA, ESCUELA

NAVARRO GÓMEZ, ANTONIO

OLAORTUA UNCETA, PELAYO

OLIVARES BALENCIAGA, JUAN BENITO

ORMAOLEA GANDIAGA, JOSE ANTONIO

ORTIZ, ELEAZAR

OTERMÍN Y GARCÍA BUSTAMANTE, AGUSTÍN

PAGANS I MONSALVATJE, JORDI

PARENT, CLAUDE

PASCUAL MONTURIOL, EDUARDO

PLA GALLARDO, CECILIO

PORTOCARRERO, RENE

PUCHE AZORÍN, ANTONIO

PÁRRAGA MACORRA, CIRIACO

PÉREZ DE CASTRO, PEDRO

PÉREZ GIL "PÉREZGIL", JOSÉ

PÉREZ HERRERO, MARÍA LUISA

RAMIREZ ESCUDERO PRADO, FITO

RAMOS IBAÑEZ, FRANCISCO

RAMOS URANGA, GABRIEL

RICHARD, ROGER

ROCHELT AMANN, JUAN JOSE

RODRÍGUEZ LUNA, ANTONIO

ROJAS PEINADO, ANTONIO

ROMERO, DIEGO

ROMÁN RODRIGUEZ, GONZALO

ROSALES, ATRIBUIDO A EDUARDO

RUIZ BALERDI "BALERDI", RAFAEL

RUSA, ESCUELA

SAGARZAZU, JAVIER

SAINZ DE MORALES DE CASTILLA, GUMERSINDO "GUMSAY"

SALAVERRIA INCHAURRANDIETA, ELIAS

SANDALINAS I FORNÀS, JOAN

SANZ FRAILE, EDUARDO

SERRA FARNÉS, PEDRO

SERRAS AIZPURUA, RAMÓN

SIMÓN VICENTE, ATRIBUIDO A

SNYERS, PETER

STONE, A.

SUNYER I CLARÀ, RAMON

SÁNCHEZ CARRALERO, RAFAEL

TABERNER MONTALVO, LUIS

TEIXIDOR DE OTTO, JORDI

THARRATS VIDAL, JOAN JOSEP

TOJA, RICARDO

TOLEDO, FRANCISCO

TORRES BRÚ, ANTONIO

TRUMBULL, JOHN

TÁPIES I PUIG, ANTONI

UGARTE BERECIARTU, IGNACIO

UNCETA LÓPEZ, ATRIBUIDO A MARCELINO

URBERUAGA, XABIER

URUÑUELA ECHEVARRIA, JESUS

VALDÉS BLASCO, MANOLO

VALLET, LAURENCE

VAN DYCK, SEGUIDOR DE ANTON

VICTORIA MARZ, SALVADOR

VILAR TORRES, JOSÉ

VILLAR, JESÚS

VON GUNTEN, ROGER

ZAMACOIS ZABALA, EDUARDO

ZAWACKI KÖHLER, PEDRO

ZUBIAURRE, RAMÓN DE

ZULOAGA, DANIEL

ZUMETA, JOSE LUIS

ÚBEDA, AGUSTÍN

ÚRCULO FERNÁNDEZ, EDUARDO