Arte Subastas Bilbao

Catálogo - Autores

& CAMILA, HARRY

A. A., V. V.

AGUILAR CASADO, ANTONIO

ALBERTO ARRUE Y VALLE, ATRIBUIDO A

ALBERTO SOLSONA, FERNANDO ALMELA y

ALCAÍN, ALFREDO

ALVAREZ AJURIA, MATÍAS

AMETLLER, BLAS

ANDIVERO, ANTONIO

ARIAS ÁLVAREZ, FRANCISCO

ARRUE, JOSÉ

ARÓSTEGUI BARBIER, JUAN DE

ASENCOR RODRÍGUEZ, EUSEBIO

ASENSI, ESPERANZA

BALASCH MATEU, MATEU

BAROJA NESSI, RICARDO

BARRUETA ASTIENZA, BENITO

BARTOLOZZI, FRANCESCO

BASSET (o BASSETT), ANDRÉ

BAYÓN SALADO "BAY SALA", JUAN

BERISTAIN AMALLOBIETA, FÉLIX

BERTOIA, HARRY

BLANCO, DIONISIO

BORQUE GALLARDO, LORENZO

BOTELLA, BENITO

BRANDT, FEDERICO

BRIL (BRILL), ATRIBUIDO A PAUL

BROCHART, CONSTANT JOSEPH

BUSTAMANTE, PEDRO MARCOS

BUSTILLO SALOMÓN, ENCARNACIÓN

BÁRCENA, JOSÉ MARÍA

CAMPBELL, THOMAS

CARCELLER NUÑEZ, ANDRÉS

CARO BAROJA, JULIO

CARON, JULES

CHIKANOBU, TOYOHARA

CHILLIDA JUANTEGUI, GONZALO

CLAVÉ SANMARTÍ, ANTONI

CLUSEAU LANAUVE, JEAN

COSTA NEIRO, ALFONSO

DALÍ, SALVADOR

DAUMONT, JEAN-FRANçOIS

DE ALCIBAR, ATRIBUIDO A JOSÉ

DE HUERTA Y AYUSO, MOISÉS

DE LA CORTE, ATRIBUIDO A GABRIEL

DE LA PEÑA TEJEDO, ANTONIO

DE LA VALLÉE, GERARD (GEEX)

DE LABRA Y SUAZO, JOSÉ MARÍA

DE NEUVILLE, ALPHONSE

DE ROSSI, DOMENICO

DE URRUTIA OLARAN, JENARO

DOMÍNGUEZ BÉCQUER, VALERIANO

DÍAZ OLANO, IGNACIO

ECHEVARRIA Y ZURICALDAY, JUAN

EDMOND MASSON, CLOVIS

ELORZA, IMANOL

ESCUELA ANDALUZA

ESCUELA CATALANA

ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA

ESCUELA EUROPEA

ESCUELA FRANCESA

ESCUELA HOLANDESA

ESCUELA INGLESA

ESCUELA ITALIANA

ESCUELA MEXICANA

ESCUELA VASCA

ESPAÑOLA, ESCUELA

ESPINA Y CAPÓ, JUAN

ETXEBARRIA, JUANA

EUROPEA, ESCUELA

FABRÉS Y COSTA, ANTONIO MARÍA

FERRER BOLAR "MICHEL", MIGUEL

FLAMENCA, ESCUELA

FROGNIER, PAUL

GALLÉ, ÉMILE

GARCÍA BARRENA, CARMELO

GARCÍA ERGÜÍN, IÑAKI

GARCÍA TEYRA, JOSÉ

GAYMARD, ANTOINE

GEORGES FERRY, JEAN

GUIJARRO GUTIÉRREZ, ANTONIO

GUINEA Y UGALDE, ANSELMO

GUINOVART, JOSÉ

Gutiérrez Cossío "Pancho Cossio", Francisco

GÓMEZ CANO, ANTONIO

HANSEN, FRITZ

HENRIQUEZ, BENOÎT LOUIS

HERRERO, MARI PURI

HUBERT, FRANçOIS

HUQUIER, JAMES GABRIEL

ITALIANA, ESCUELA

JACOBSEN, ARNE

JAPONESA, ESCUELA

JARDINES, ANTONIO

JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA PAZ

JOAQUÍN BALLESTER, FERNANDO SELMA y

JODOCUS HONDIUS, GERARDUS MERCATOR y

JOSÉ CAMARÓN Y BORONAT, ATRIBUIDO A

KUNIMASA V, UTAGAWA

KUNISADA II, UTAGAWA

LAFUENTE, RAMIRO

LALIQUE, RENÉ

LANTARA, ATRIBUIDO A SIMON MATHURIN

LAUTHE, JEAN-CHARLES

LAZCANO BUTRON, JAVIER

LEUCHTEN, STAFF

LORENZALE SUGRAÑES, ATRIBUIDO A CLAUDIO

LOSADA, MANUEL

LUDUEÑA, JORGE

LUIS DE LA CRUZ Y RIOS, ATRIBUIDO

LÓPEZ CABRERA, RICARDO

LÓPEZ HERRERA, MANUEL

MAEZTU, GUSTAVO DE

MAIDAGAN INCHAUSTI, FERNANDO

MARISCAL, JAVIER

MARTÍ ALSINA, RAMÓN

MARTÍN CARO, JULIO

MARTÍNEZ CHECA, FERNANDO

MARTÍNEZ ORTIZ DE ZÁRATE, NICOLÁS

MATILLA Y MARINA, SEGUNDO

MAURIN, NICOLAS EUSTACHE

MENGS, CÍRCULO DE ANTON RAPHAEL

MESEGUER BENEDITO, JOSÉ

MILLER, HERMAN

MILÁ SAGNIER, MIGUEL

MORENO NAVARRO, FRANCESCO

MOSCARDÓ FERNÁNDEZ, RAMÓN

MUÑOZ CUESTA, DOMINGO

MYRBACH-RHEINFELD, FELICIAN VON

NAGEL, ANDRÉS

NASON, CARLO

NIETO ULIBARRI, ENRIQUE

OLAORTUA UNCETA, PELAYO

OLIVA RODRIGO, EUGENIO

ORTIZ ALFAU, RAFAEL

ORTIZ DE ELGEA, CARMELO

PATEGUANA, HUMBERTO

PATEL "EL PÈRE", CÍRCULO DE PIERRE

PEINADO, JOAQUÍN

PERELLÓN CARDONA, CELEDONIO

PEREZ FRANCO "RICHARD", RICARDO

PICHOT SOLER, RAMÓN

PINELO LLULL, JOSÉ

POUS i PALAU, ANTONI

PRADIER, JAMES

PUJOL BOIRA, RAMÓN

PÁRRAGA MACORRA, CIRIACO

QUINCOCES, ALEJANDRO

QUIRÓS, ANTONIO

RAMOS ARTAL, ATRIBUIDO A MANUEL

RAMOS URANGA, GABRIEL

RENTERÍA MARDARAZ, ENRIQUE

RICARD SALA, ANDRÉ

RIERA I ARAGÓ, JOSEP MARIA

RIZZI-ZANNONI, GIOVANNI ANTONIO

ROGEROL, MAURICE

RUIZ BALERDI "BALERDI", RAFAEL

RUSA, ESCUELA

SACHAROFF, OLGA

SAGARZAZU, JAVIER

SALVADOR CARMONA, JUAN ANTONIO

SELMA, FERNANDO

SHŌSŌ, MISHIMA

SIGUIENDO MODELOS DE MANUEL LOSADA, ESCUELA VASCA

SOBRINO JUNCO, INDALECIO

STOCKS, LUMB

TAGLIAPIETRA, LINO

THARRATS VIDAL, JOAN JOSEP

TITO, ETTORE

TOJA, RICARDO

TOLEDANA, ESCUELA

TOYOKUNI III, UTAGAWA

TRABAL I ROS, FRANCESC

URANGA Y DIAZ DE ARCAYA, PABLO

URRUTIKOETXEA, RAUL

VALENCIANA, ESCUELA

VALLMAJÓ "VIRGILIO", VIRGILIO

VAQUERO TURCIOS, JOAQUIN

VARGAS Y LEZAMA "DE VARGAS", RAMÓN DE

VEGA, HERIBERTO DE LA

VELA ZANETTI, JOSÉ

VENTO RUIZ, JOSÉ

VILLALBA, DARÍO

VIVES MARISTANY, JOAN

VOULET, PAULE

WALKER, DOLORES

WARD, LESLIE

YOSHIIKU, UTAGAWA

YOSHIKAZU, UTAGAWA

YOSHITORA, UTAGAWA

ZANUSO, MARCO

ZUMETA, JOSE LUIS